Jeugddivisie A 2018-2019

2018      
zondag9 September 2018Sittardia HA1ARBO Rotterdam Handbal HA113:00uurStadssporthal
zaterdag15 September 2018ARBO Rotterdam Handbal HA1EHC HA118:30uurAlbeda College
zondag23 September 2018HV Quintus HA1ARBO Rotterdam Handbal HA111:30uurEekhout Hal
zaterdag29 September 2018ARBO Rotterdam Handbal HA1KRAS/Volendam HA118:30uurAlbeda College
zondag7 October 2018Vlug en Lenig HA1ARBO Rotterdam Handbal HA115:00uurCity Resort
zaterdag13 October 2018ARBO Rotterdam Handbal HA1Olympia'89/DOS'80 HA119:00uurAlbeda College
zondag21 October 2018Hellas HA1ARBO Rotterdam Handbal HA114:00uurHellashal
zaterdag27 October 2018ARBO Rotterdam Handbal HA1Green Park/Aalsmeer HA119:00uurAlbeda College
zaterdag3 November 2018ARBO Rotterdam Handbal HA1Herpertz Bevo HC HA118:30uurAlbeda College
zaterdag10 November 2018RED-RAG/Tachos HA1ARBO Rotterdam Handbal HA120:00uurDe Slagen
zaterdag17 November 2018ARBO Rotterdam Handbal HA1Udi 1896 HA118:30uurAlbeda College
zaterdag25 November 2018DFS Arnhem HA1ARBO Rotterdam Handbal HA115:45uurRijkerswoerd
zaterdag1 December 2018VRIJ
zaterdag8 December 2018ARBO Rotterdam Handbal HA1WHC/Hercules HA118:30uurAlbeda College
zondag16 December 2018Houten HA1ARBO Rotterdam Handbal HA114:10uurSporthal The Dome
zaterdag22 December 2018ARBO Rotterdam Handbal HA1D.W.S. HA119:00uurAlbeda College
zaterdag29 December 2018
2019
zaterdag5 January 2019ARBO Rotterdam Handbal HA1Sittardia HA118:30uurAlbeda College
zondag13 January 2019EHC HA1ARBO Rotterdam Handbal HA115:25uurDe Fluit
zondag20 January 2019ARBO Rotterdam Handbal HA1HV Quintus HA113:00uurAlbeda College
zondag27 January 2019KRAS/Volendam HA1ARBO Rotterdam Handbal HA113:00uurOpperdam
zondag3 February 2019ARBO Rotterdam Handbal HA1Vlug en Lenig HA113:00uurAlbeda College
zondag10 February 2019Olympia'89/DOS'80 HA1ARBO Rotterdam Handbal HA111:00uurMondriaanhal
zaterdag16 February 2019ARBO Rotterdam Handbal HA1Hellas HA119:00uurAlbeda College
zondag24 February 2019Green Park/Aalsmeer HA1ARBO Rotterdam Handbal HA113:15uurBloemhof
zaterdag2 March 2019VRIJ
zaterdag9 March 2019Herpertz Bevo HC HA1ARBO Rotterdam Handbal HA117:45uurDe Heuf
zaterdag16 March 2019ARBO Rotterdam Handbal HA1RED-RAG/Tachos HA119:00uurAlbeda College
zondag24 March 2019Udi 1896 HA1ARBO Rotterdam Handbal HA112:40uurKermisland
zaterdag30 March 2019VRIJ
zaterdag6 April 2019ARBO Rotterdam Handbal HA1DFS Arnhem HA119:00uurAlbeda College
zondag13 April 2019WHC/Hercules HA1ARBO Rotterdam Handbal HA113:00uurBoswijk sporthal
zaterdag19 April 2019
zaterdag26 April 2019
zaterdag4 May 2019
zaterdag11 May 2019ARBO Rotterdam Handbal HA1Houten HA119:00uurAlbeda College
zaterdag18 May 2019D.W.S. HA1ARBO Rotterdam Handbal HA119:00uurGroenoordhal